?

Log in

good morning! - TC Giant [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
TC Giant

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

good morning! [Dec. 19th, 2003|09:31 am]
TC Giant
[mood |bouncybouncy]

Good morning everybody! Today is another great day in Maryland I mean FURRYLAND.. Oh I wish I was in Furryland. In my fantasy, I am the secretary of Mayor Furry McFurryson the Furd (get it, furd = third? hahaha) anyway I write his letters for him and then after hours he spanks me with a mink coat. Oh yeah that's it. anyway today I'm going to buy a new furry suit because I shat in my old one.
linkReply

Comments:
From: keefthewolf
2006-01-08 08:44 am (UTC)
*giggle* Teehee, can i be a member in furryland? I will be a good boy, and I want to be the mayor of the waste treatment plant so I can have a big straw and suck all the little peices of corn from the vats because in my past life I was a shit straining marmoset herm who also had secks with underage aphids *cuddlescritchpurryiffyiffyfyfyfyfy*

Dude, I think close to the edge, where that *weedledeedle*..wait, that was heart of the sunrise.

Oh, will u b my mate? I can be your pet, and we can wipe eachothers ball sack nipples (My fursona has ball sack nipples, BTW, Dont fursecute me for it).
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2006-04-11 04:53 am (UTC)
omg lame
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2006-09-07 02:25 am (UTC)
lawl
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2007-10-05 02:19 am (UTC)

DIE FURFAG

YIFF IN HELL
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2008-10-17 09:29 pm (UTC)
I live in a giant bucket
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2008-11-28 02:57 am (UTC)
Lmao, how much more sad can it possibly get?
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2008-12-30 07:57 pm (UTC)

My god...

This person is dangerously insane, and must be confined away from society to avoid mass panic.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2009-02-12 06:09 pm (UTC)

Re: My god...

I forgot if I wrote the previous comment, but again.......My god. A severely degenerated sexual pervert.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)